Member Directory

Permalink

Bonnie King

Director Members

Bonnie King

Space Coast Film & TV Commission

430 Brevard Avenue #150, Cocoa, FL 32922
877-572-3224
(Fax) 321-433-4476
bkingfilm@aol.com
http://www.visitspacecoast.com/
Permalink

Craig Hagen

Director Members

Craig Hagen

EA Sports

1950 Summit Park Drive, Maitland, FL 32810
(407) 386-4000
chagen@ea.com
http://www.easports.com/careers/orlando
Industry Council
Permalink

Dale Gordon

Director Members

Dale Gordon

Tampa Hillsborough Film & Digital Media Commission

Tampa, FL
813-518-2656
dgordon@TampaEDC.com
http://www.filmtampabay.com/
Legislative Committee
Permalink

Herb Miller

Director Members

Herb Miller

Univision Networks and Studios, Inc.

9250 NW 36th Street, Doral, FL 33178
305-894-4421
hmiller@univision.net
http://corporate.univision.com/
Permalink

Maggie McCarty

Director Members

Maggie McCarty

Collier County Film Commission

755 8 Avenue South, Naples, FL 34102
239-659-3456
(Fax) 239-213-3053
collierfilm@aol.com
http://www.shootinparadise.com/
Marketing & Communications Committee
Permalink

Noelle Stevenson

Director Members

Noelle Stevenson

Greater Fort Lauderdale Film Commission

101 NE Third Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
954-767-2440
(Fax) 954-767-2468
nstevenson@broward.org
http://www.sunny.org/film
Permalink

Rita Troxel

Director Members

Rita Troxel

Florida Keys & Key West Film Commission

1201 White Street #102, Key West, FL 33040
800-345-6539
Ritatroxel@me.com
http://www.filmkeys.com/
Permalink

Brad Fuller

Lifetime Members

Brad Fuller

Florida Film & Tape

3417 Lake Breeze Rd., Orlando, FL 32808
407-297-0091
brad@ffandt.com
http://www.ffandt.com/
Permalink

Burt Reynolds

Lifetime Members

Burt Reynolds

The Burt Reynolds Institute for Film & Theatre

100 North U.S. Highway One, Jupiter, FL 33477
Info@BurtReynoldsInstitute.org
http://www.burtreynoldsinstitute.org/

Danny Harvey, Eddie Harvey & Digger Wilson

Lifetime Members

Danny Harvey, Eddie Harvey & Digger Wilson

Last Stage Out of Town

5650 Highway 557, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
danny@laststage.com
Permalink

Dee Miller

Lifetime Members

Dee Miller

The Casting Directors, Inc

14243 Memorial Hwy, North Miami, FL 33161
(305) 798-4193
cdcast@aol.com
http://www.cdcast.com
Permalink

Egon 'Sr' Stephan (Posthumous)

Lifetime Members

Egon 'Sr' Stephan (Posthumous)

CineVideoTech

cinevision@mindspring.com
http://www.cinevideotech.com/
In Memoriam 1933-2002

Errol Falcon

Lifetime Members

Errol Falcon

Falcon Productions

falcomfilm@aol.com

Jeffrey Peel

Lifetime Members

Jeffrey Peel

Miami, FL
jeffreymichaelpeel@gmail.com

Jerry Smith

Lifetime Members

Jerry Smith

Pineridge Film & Television

4651 Salisbury Road, 4th Floor, Jacksonville, FL 32256
904-646-1919
(Fax) 904-646-3134
jerry@pineridgetv.com

John Patterson

Lifetime Members

John Patterson

Patterson Studios

600 Overlook Drive, Winter Haven, FL 33884
(863) 324-3696
john@pattersonstudios.com

Jordan Klein Sr

Lifetime Members

Jordan Klein Sr

Jordan Klein Productions

jordan.sr@comcast.net

Michelle Marx

Lifetime Members

Michelle Marx

DGA/AICP Board

michfilm2007@bellsouth.net
In Memoriam 1934-2011
Permalink

Mike Fuller

Lifetime Members

Mike Fuller

Florida Film & Tape

3417 Lake Breeze Rd., Orlando, FL 32808
mike.fuller@mikefullergroup.com
http://www.ffandt.com/

Paul Sirmons

Lifetime Members

Paul Sirmons

Valencia College, Film Production Technology Program

701 N. Econlockhatchee Trail, Orlando, FL 32825
407-582-2413
paulbiz8@aol.com
Permalink

Ralph Clemente

Lifetime Members

Ralph Clemente

rclemente@valenciacollege.edu
http://valenciacollege.edu/
Permalink

Ray Fielding

Lifetime Members

Ray Fielding

rfielding@film.fsu.edu
http://film.fsu.edu/

Richard Norman Sr.

Lifetime Members

Richard Norman Sr.

renorman@embarqmail.com
In Memoriam 1891-1960

Ricou Browning Sr.

Lifetime Members

Ricou Browning Sr.

5221 SW 196 Lane, Southwest Ranches, FL 33332
ricoub@bellsouth.net

Victor Milt

Lifetime Members

Victor Milt

Victor Milt Associates

7639 Cedarwood Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33434
(561) 483-7734
vicmilt@VictorMilt.com

Wes Skiles

Lifetime Members

Wes Skiles

High Springs, FL
terriskiles@windstream.net
In Memoriam 1958-2010

William "Bill" Grefe

Lifetime Members

William "Bill" Grefe

Film Artist Group

14390 Mustang Trail, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33330
954-680-2195
filmgrefe@aol.com
Permalink

Gail Morgan

Star Members

Gail Morgan

Emerald Coast Film Commission

1540 Miracle Strip Parkway, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
(850) 240-6376
lgailmorgan@cs.com
http://filmemeraldcoast.com/
Permalink

Leah Sokolowsky

Star Members

Leah Sokolowsky

Teamsters Local Union 769

12365 West Dixie Highway, North Miami, FL 33161
305-642-6255
reelestates@bellsouth.net
http://www.teamsters-local769.com/
Labor Council
Legislative Committee
Permalink

Tony Armer

Star Members

Tony Armer

St. Petersburg / Clearwater Film Commission

13805 58 St. N., #2-200, Clearwater, FL 33760
727-464-7240
(Fax) 727-464-7277
tony@filmspc.com
http://www.filmspc.com/
Permalink

Tony Stopperan

Star Members

Tony Stopperan

Ringling College of Art & Design

2700 N Tamiami Trail, Sarasota, FL 34234
tstopper@ringling.edu
http://www.ringling.edu/
Permalink

Alex Kaed

Producer Members

Alex Kaed

Viacom International Studios

50 NW 14th St., Miami, FL 33136
786-774-4007
infoVIS@vimn.com
http://www.viacominternationalstudios.com/
Permalink

Ashley Mayo

Producer Members

Ashley Mayo

The Grove Resort & Spa

14501 Grove Resort Ave., Orlando, FL 34787
407-955-0870
Amayo@GroveResortOrlando.com
http://www.groveresortorlando.com/
Permalink

Carlene Tiedemann

Producer Members

Carlene Tiedemann

Greenwich Studios

12100 NE 16th Avenue, Miami, FL 33161
(305) 899-9467
(Fax) (305) 895-0560
info@greenwichstudios.com
http://www.greenwichstudios.com/
Industry Council
Permalink

Christopher L. Chapman

Producer Members

Christopher L. Chapman

Zorya Films, LLC.

2101 W. Platt Street, Tampa, FL 33606
813-805-0833
clc@zoryafilmc.com
http://zoryafilms.com/
Permalink

Consuelo Sanchez

Producer Members

Consuelo Sanchez

Pasco County Film Commission

8731 Citizens Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654
800-842-1873
tourism@pascocountyfl.net
http://www.pascocountyfl.net/index.aspx?NID=1512
Permalink

Craig Woods

Producer Members

Craig Woods

Bahamas Film Commission

1200 South Pine Island Road, Suite 750, Plantation, FL 33324
242-302-2000
cwoods@bahamas.com
http://www.bahamasfilm.com/
Permalink

Dave Franko

Producer Members

Dave Franko

Full Sail University

3300 University Blvd, Winter PArk, FL 32792
(407) 551-2024
dfranko@fullsail.com
http://www.fullsail.com/
Education Council
Permalink

Dawson Peden

Producer Members

Dawson Peden

VER

3300 Davie Rd., Davie, FL 33314
954-723-2831
dpeden@ver.com
http://www.ver.com/
Permalink

Edwin Scharlau

Producer Members

Edwin Scharlau

Route 7 Productions

7255 NE 4th Avenue, Miami, FL 33138
edwin@route7productions.com
http://www.route7productions.com/
Permalink

Graham Winick

Producer Members

Graham Winick

City of Miami Beach

1700 Convention Center Drive, Miami Beach, FL 33139
305-673-7070
(Fax) 305-673-7063
gwinick@miamibeachfl.gov
http://www.filmiamibeach.com/
Tradeshows & Special Events Committee
Strategic Futures Committee
Permalink

Herta Suarez

Producer Members

Herta Suarez

SAG-AFTRA

3470 N.W. 82nd Ave., Doral, FL 33122
305-663-7089
Herta.Suarez@sagaftra.org
http://www.sagaftra.org
Labor Council
Legislative Committee

Jacqueline Siegel

Producer Members

Jacqueline Siegel

The Queen of Versailles

9766 Green Island Cove, Windermere, FL 34786
jackiesiegel@aol.com
Permalink

Jeanne Corcoran

Producer Members

Jeanne Corcoran

Sarasota County Film & Entertainment Office

1680 Fruitville Road, Suite 402, Sarasota, FL 34236
941-309-1200 x 111
(Fax) 941-309-1209
jeanne@filmsarasota.com
http://www.filmsarasota.com/
Permalink

Jennifer Vigil

Producer Members

Jennifer Vigil

Destination Panama City, Destination Panama City

P.O. Box 1880, Panama City, FL 32402
jennifer@destinationpanamacity.com
http://destinationpanamacity.com/
Permalink

John Peros

Producer Members

John Peros

John Peros Casting

1011 North Thornton Ave., Orlando, FL 32803
john@johnperoscasting.com
http://johnperoscasting.com/
Permalink

John Pokorny

Producer Members

John Pokorny

ProductionHUB, Inc.

1809 E Winter Park Rd., Orlando, FL 32803
407-629-4122
(Fax) 407-629-8884
info@productionhub.com
http://www.productionhub.com/
Industry Council
Permalink

Julie Ann Gordon

Producer Members

Julie Ann Gordon

Bay County (Panama City/Panama City Beach), Film Commissioner

2118 Bent Oak Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
850-819-4694
floridefilmoffice@knology.net
http://floridafilmofficeinc.com/
Permalink

Kimberly Ehrhard

Producer Members

Kimberly Ehrhard

Pink Sneakers Productions

13506 Summerport Village Pkwy, Windermere, FL 34786
407-464-2080
kehrhard@pinksneakers.net
http://pinksneakers.net/
Permalink

Laurence Vexler

Producer Members

Laurence Vexler

LHV Audio Services, Inc. & Raintree Recording Studios

3417 Lake Breeze Dr., Orlando, FL 32808
407-295-3565
service@lhvaudio.com
http://lhvaudio.com/
Permalink

Madison Shaffer

Producer Members

Madison Shaffer

RED Digital Cinema

72 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127
madison.shaffer@red.com
http://www.red.com/
Permalink

Marty Lewis

Producer Members

Marty Lewis

St. Augustine Film Office

15 Old Mission Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32084
904-540-5522
martylewis@safilm.biz
http://www.staugustinefilmoffice.com/
Permalink

Natalie Cisneros

Producer Members

Natalie Cisneros

Jekyll Works

Rockledge, FL
321-445-1831
info@jekyllworks.com
http://www.jekyllworks.com/
Permalink

Pamela Tuscany

Producer Members

Pamela Tuscany

Universal Studios Florida Production Group

1000 Universal Studios Plaza, Building 22A, Orlando, FL 32819
407-363-8400
Pamela.Tuscany@Universalorlando.com
http://www.universalstudios.com/studio/florida
Industry Council
Permalink

Peter Miller

Producer Members

Peter Miller

Bass 2 Billfish with Peter Miller

12462 S.W. 117th Court, Miami, FL 33186
305-234-9222
info@bass2billfish.com
http://www.bass2billfish.com/
Permalink

Pipo Bonamino

Producer Members

Pipo Bonamino

Right Cut Media, Inc.

2937 SW 27th Ave #100 A,B , Coconut Grove, FL 33133
305-479-2929
pipo@rightcutmedia.com
http://www.rightcut.tv/
Permalink

Rebeca Seitz

Producer Members

Rebeca Seitz

SON Studios

3765 Airport Pulling Rd North, Naples, FL 34105
239-403-0203
rebeca@sonstudios.org
http://www.sonstudios.org/
Permalink

Sandy Lighterman

Producer Members

Sandy Lighterman

Miami-Dade Office of Film & Entertainment

111 Northwest 1 Street #2200, Miami, FL 33128
305-375-3288
(Fax) 305-375-3266
Sandyl@miamidade.gov
http://www.filmmiami.org/
Legislative Committee
Permalink

Sean Walter

Producer Members

Sean Walter

Bradenton Area Film Commission

1 Haben Blvd., Palmetto, FL 34221
941-729-9177 x231
sean.walter@bacvb.com
http://www.bradentongulfislands.com/film/
Permalink

Sheena Fowler

Producer Members

Sheena Fowler

Orlando Film Commission

301 East Pine Street #900, Orlando, FL 32801
407-422-7159 x214
(Fax) 407-841-9069
Sheena@FilmOrlando.com
http://www.filmorlando.com/
Association Council
Legislative Committee
Permalink

Tim Bartlett

Producer Members

Tim Bartlett

Adrenaline Films

5224 S Orange Ave., Orlando, FL 32809
407-850-0711
Contact@adrenalinefilms.com
https://www.adrenalinefilms.com/
Permalink

Todd Kolich

Producer Members

Todd Kolich

KO-MAR Video Productions, Inc.

1100 Banyan Blvd., West Palm Beach, FL 33401
561-671-3745
tk@ko-mar.com
http://www.ko-mar.com/
Permalink

Todd Roobin

Producer Members

Todd Roobin

Jacksonville Film & Television Office

City Hall, 117 West Duval St., Suite 280, Jacksonville, FL 32202
904-630-2522
(Fax) 904-630-1485
troobin@coj.net
http://www.filmjax.com/
Legislative Committee
Permalink

Todd Yonteck

Producer Members

Todd Yonteck

Digital Caviar

1327 E 7th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605
813-915-6690
info@digitalcaviar.net
http://digitalcaviar.net/
Permalink

Traci Walker

Producer Members

Traci Walker

The Canyons, Inc

8045 NW Gainesville Rd, Ocala, FL 34475
239-450-2382
traci@zipthecanyons.com
http://zipthecanyons.com/
Permalink

Wayne Gales

Producer Members

Wayne Gales

Hyde Resort & Residences

4111 S Ocean Drive, Hollywood, FL 33019
954-367-1289
wgales@cphollywoodbeach.com
http://www.hydehollywoodbeach.com/
Permalink

Women in Film & Television - Florida

Producer Members

Women in Film & Television - Florida

Women in Film & Television - Florida

301 East Pine Street, Orlando, FL 32801
407-422-7159 x 215
president@womeninfilmfl.org
http://womeninfilmfl.org/
Permalink

Alex Katsaros

Line Producer Members

Alex Katsaros

Digital Media Alliance of Florida, Director of Research

127 W Fairbanks Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
321-356-9642
katsaros.alex@gmail.com
http://www.dmaflorida.org/wp/

Alexa Sheehan

Line Producer Members

Alexa Sheehan

HarborDashery Productions

New Smyrna Beach, FL
323-533-5687
HarborDasheryProductions@gmail.com
Permalink

Andrea Taylor

Line Producer Members

Andrea Taylor

Azuree Talent Agency

618 E South St, Suite 500, Orlando, FL 32801
407-629-5025
(Fax) 407-428-1673
andrea@azureetalent.com
http://www.azureetalent.com/
Industry Council
Permalink

Bianka Krausch

Line Producer Members

Bianka Krausch

Talent Direct

824 East Atlantic Ave. #8, Delray Beach, FL 33483
561-276-4220
bianka@talentdirect.com
http://www.talentdirect.com
Permalink

Bill O'Dowd

Line Producer Members

Bill O'Dowd

Dolphin Digital Media

2151 Le Jeune Rd., Coral Gables, FL 33134
305-774-0407
rebecca@dolphindigitalmedia.com
http://dolphindigitalmedia.com/
Permalink

Carol Bressi-Cilona

Line Producer Members

Carol Bressi-Cilona

HUB Int'l Insurance, Inc.

1640 E. Sunrise Blvd #2412, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
954-636-1599
(Fax) 818-770-3107
carol.bressil-cilona@hubinternational.com
http://www.hubinternational.com/
Industry Council
Permalink

Carol Eannace

Line Producer Members

Carol Eannace

Collaboration Miami

1162 NE 105th Street, Miami Shores, FL 33138
305-893-1322
carol@collaborationmiami.com
http://www.collaborationmiami.com/
Industry Council
Permalink

Chad Crawford

Line Producer Members

Chad Crawford

Crawford Entertainment

142 W. Lakeview Ave., Lake Mary, FL 32746
chad@crawfordgroup.tv
http://crawfordgroup.tv/
Permalink

David Jaffe

Line Producer Members

David Jaffe

Lynn University

3601 North Military Trail, Boca Raton, FL 33431
djaffe@lynn.edu
http://www.lynn.edu/
Education Council
Permalink

David Yates

Line Producer Members

David Yates

Clearwater Marine Aquarium

249 Windward Passage, Clearwater, FL 33767
(727) 441-1790
dyates@cmaquarium.org
http://www.seewinter.com/
Industry Council
Permalink

George Oyarzun

Line Producer Members

George Oyarzun

Unique Producers Service

13815 NW 19th Ave, Miami, FL 33054
305-681-7627
george@uniqueproducers.com
http://uniqueproducers.com/
Permalink

Gerry Jones

Line Producer Members

Gerry Jones

Charlotte Harbor Florida Film Office

18501 Murdock Circle #502, Port Charlotte, FL 33948
941-743-1900
(Fax) 941-743-2245
gerry.jones@charlottefl.com
http://www.charlotteharborfilm.com/
Permalink

Gregg Wolf

Line Producer Members

Gregg Wolf

Sunwolf Lighting & Grip

4241 114th Terrace N, Clearwater, FL 33762
727-410-5793
gregg@sunwolf.com
http://www.sunwolf.com/
Permalink

Jaie Laplante

Line Producer Members

Jaie Laplante

Miami International Film Festival

300 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33132
(305) 237-3456
jaie@miamifilmfestival.com
http://www.miamifilmfestival.com/
Association Council
Permalink

John Read

Line Producer Members

John Read

Hilton Cocoa Beach Oceanfront

1550 North Atlantic Avenue, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
321-613-9023
John.Read@hilton.com
http://www.hiltoncocoabeach.com/
Industry Council
Permalink

Jud French

Line Producer Members

Jud French

FSU College of Motion Picture Arts

3100A University Center, Tallahassee, FL 32306
judfrench@gmail.com
http://www.film.fsu.edu/
Education Council
Legislative Committee
Permalink

Kelly Paige

Line Producer Members

Kelly Paige

Level Talent Group

12807 W. Hillsborough Avenue, Tampa, FL 33635
(813) 814-4944
info@leveltalentgroup.com
http://www.leveltalentgroup.com/
Industry Council
Legislative Committee
Permalink

Kristian Krempel

Line Producer Members

Kristian Krempel

FX Group LLC

202 South Parker Street, Tampa, FL 33606
(813) 283-0614
Kristian@fxm-group.com
http://fxm-group.com/
Permalink

Lauren O'Quinn

Line Producer Members

Lauren O'Quinn

ClassAct Studios

3417 Lake Breeze Drive, Orlando, FL 32808
laurenoquinn@yahoo.com
http://classactstudiosorlando.com/
Permalink

Lawrence Haber

Line Producer Members

Lawrence Haber

Law Offices of Lawrence H. Haber, P.A.

6 Escondido Circle, Suite 55, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
lawrencehaber@gmail.com
http://www.haberlawoffice.com/
Industry Council
Legislative Committee

Marc Andreozzi

Line Producer Members

Marc Andreozzi

America's Top Body Builder, LLC

25560 NW 166th Ave., High Springs, FL 32643
352-284-7674
andreozzi1971@gmail.com
Permalink

Maureen Peter

Line Producer Members

Maureen Peter

Visit Central Florida

2701 Lake Myrtle Park Drive, Auburndale, FL 33823
863-551-4710
Maureen@visitcentralflorida.org
https://visitcentralflorida.org/
Permalink

Rosie Pena-Deramos

Line Producer Members

Rosie Pena-Deramos

Homewood Suites Miami Downtown/Brickell

1750 SW 1st Avenue, Miami, FL 33129
305-285-7112
rosie.pena2@hilton.com
http://homewoodsuites3.hilton.com/en/hotels/florida/homewood-suites-by-hilton-miami-downtown-brickell-MIADBHW/index.html
Permalink

Stephen McDowell

Line Producer Members

Stephen McDowell

FSU College of Communication & Information

296 Champions Way, Tallahassee, FL 32306-2651
850-644-2276
steve.mcdowell@cci.fsu.edu
http://cci.fsu.edu/
Permalink

Steve Hayes

Line Producer Members

Steve Hayes

Visit Pensacola

1401 E Gregory St., Pensacola, FL 32502
850-535-1234
film@visitpensacola.com
https://www.visitpensacola.com/
Permalink

Suzanne L. Niedland

Line Producer Members

Suzanne L. Niedland

BusEye Films, LLC

PO Box 1748, Jupiter, FL 33468-1748
561-745-0376
sniedland@buseyefilms.com
http://www.buseyefilms.com/
Permalink

Tiffany N. Doll Requena

Line Producer Members

Tiffany N. Doll Requena

Branded Entertainment Network

80 SW 8th Street, Miami, FL 33145
787-948-2526
tiffany.doll@bengroup.com
http://bengroup.com/
Permalink

Victoria Wyatt

Line Producer Members

Victoria Wyatt

Emerald Grande at HarborWalk Village

10 Harbor Blvd., Destin, FL 32541
800-676-0091
vwyatt@emeraldgrande.com
https://www.emeraldgrande.com/
Permalink

Andres Wolff

Associate Producer Members

Andres Wolff

Underdog, Inc.

7245 NE 4th Ave, Miami, FL 33138
awolff@beunderdog.com
https://www.beunderdog.com/

Art Smith

Associate Producer Members

Art Smith

No Budget Movie Company

4378 Sea Rock Court, Apopka, FL 32712
(407) 880-2320
artwsmithjr@earthlink.net
Permalink

Brian Satchfield

Associate Producer Members

Brian Satchfield

Digital Media Services

3103 Ash Court, Dunedin, FL 34698
727-512-9998
bsatchfield@dmsfla.com
http://www.dmsfla.com/dms/dms_home.html

Christiana Carroll-Becerra

Associate Producer Members

Christiana Carroll-Becerra

Admit One Productions

16320 SW 88th Court, Miami, FL 33157
786-242-1263
ccarrollbecerra@gmail.com
Permalink

Christina Schwartzman

Associate Producer Members

Christina Schwartzman

Sawgrass Recreation Park

PO Box 297290, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
csoverns@evergladestours.com
http://www.evergladestours.com/
Permalink

Christopher Kennedy

Associate Producer Members

Christopher Kennedy

Presidential Film and Photography, LLC

3205 NW 31st Terrace, Oakland Park, FL 33309
754-307-6969
filmkennedy@gmail.com
http://presidentialfilmphoto.com/
Permalink

Curry Walls

Associate Producer Members

Curry Walls

5th Avenue Films

3510 Kraft Rd. #200, Naples, FL 34105
310-880-8760
Curry@5thavenuefilms.com
http://www.5thavenuefilms.com/
Permalink

Debbie Meihls

Associate Producer Members

Debbie Meihls

New Smyrna Beach Area

2238 SR 44, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
386-690-7111
Debbie@Visitnsbfla.com
http://nsbfla.com/
Permalink

Gregory Murphy

Associate Producer Members

Gregory Murphy

Awesome Sounds Productions, Inc.

3568 Hollisten Circle, Melbourne, FL 32940
917-971-4719
greg@awesomesounds.com
http://www.awesomesounds.com/

James Barber

Associate Producer Members

James Barber

Strada Advisors

5699 Bear Stone Run, Oviedo, FL 32765
jpbarber01@gmail.com

Jim Gossett

Associate Producer Members

Jim Gossett

13046 Racetrack Rd, Tampa, FL 33626
813-679-3413
jimgossett1@gmail.com

Jose Sariego

Associate Producer Members

Jose Sariego

University of Miami School of Law, Adjunct Professor

10 Aragon Avenue, Miami, FL 33134
305-699-9584
jose@sariegolaw.com
Permalink

Kim Wetzel

Associate Producer Members

Kim Wetzel

Caribe Royale, Caribe Royale

8101 World Center Drive, Orlando, FL 32821
407-238-8039
kwetzel@cariberoyale.com
http://www.cariberoyale.com/
Permalink

Lea Adamitz

Associate Producer Members

Lea Adamitz

Warner Bros. Home Entertainment Inc.

2862 NE 29th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
818-977-0355
lea.adamitz@warnerbros.com
http://www.warnerbros.com/studio/divisions/home-entertainment

Melvin Maron

Associate Producer Members

Melvin Maron

JGM Enterprises, Inc.

2385 NW Executive Center Drive, Suite 100, Boca Raton, FL 33431
561-962-2783
bunduff2@aol.com
Permalink

Michael Savitz

Associate Producer Members

Michael Savitz

Shoot Collective

1920 North Miami Avenue, Miami, FL 33136
mike@shootcollective.com
http://www.shootcollective.com/
Industry Council
Permalink

Michael Towner

Associate Producer Members

Michael Towner

FCC/Matrix

2085 Mount Olympus Drive, Los Angeles, FL 90046
561-789-1689
fccmatrix@aol.com
http://www.fccmatrix.com/index.html
Permalink

Nina Streich

Associate Producer Members

Nina Streich

Global Peace Film Festival

PO Box 3310, Winter Park, FL 32790-3310
nina@peacefilmfest.org
http://peacefilmfest.org/

Patrick James

Associate Producer Members

Patrick James

Realtor/Actor

PO Box 533952, Orlando, FL 32853
patricmj@gmail.com
Permalink

Patrick Longman

Associate Producer Members

Patrick Longman

Active Camera Systems

1499 NE 104th Street, Miami Shores, FL 33138
activecamera@mac.com
http://www.activecamerasystems.com/
Permalink

S. Lizabeth Martin

Associate Producer Members

S. Lizabeth Martin

Boca Black Film Festival

Boca Raton, FL
561-235-3028
lisabethmartin@gmail.com
http://bocablackfilm.org/
Permalink

Tyler Marino

Associate Producer Members

Tyler Marino

Nebula Productions

120 Reserve Circle, Oviedo, FL 32765
407-376-7537
tmarino@nebulaprod.com
http://nebulaproductionsorlando.com/
Permalink

Warren Skeels

Associate Producer Members

Warren Skeels

Skeels Films

168 Nicholson Road, Jacksonville, FL 32207
904-859-1074
warren@skeelsfilms.com
http://skeelsfilms.com/

Al Fuentes

Production Coordinator

Al Fuentes

11984 Kajetan Lane, Orlando, FL 32827
hvextreme@gmail.com

Alex Willemin

Production Coordinator

Alex Willemin

4435 Touchton Road E., 825, Jacksonville, FL 32246
awillemin@me.com
Permalink

Andy Schefter

Production Coordinator

Andy Schefter

8250 NE 12th Ave., Miami, FL 33138
305-704-7139
andy@impossiblegardens.com
http://www.impossiblegardens.com/

Anjani Pandey

Production Coordinator

Anjani Pandey

2168 Greenbriar Blvd., Clearwater, FL 33763
anjani@nukkad-usa.org
Permalink

Ary Lezcano

Production Coordinator

Ary Lezcano

8840 Royal Palm Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33065
ary@aryvisuals.com
http://aryvisuals.com/
Permalink

Bill Kelly

Production Coordinator

Bill Kelly

Tallahasseedj@yahoo.com
http://billkelly.net/
Permalink

Bob Carter

Production Coordinator

Bob Carter

, President/Artistic Director

1009 North Dixie Highway, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
theatre000@aol.com
https://actorsrep.wordpress.com/

Brad Murphy

Production Coordinator

Brad Murphy

407-929-1021
bsmurphy@bellsouth.net
Permalink

Brian Hogan

Production Coordinator

Brian Hogan

Orlando, FL
hellobrianhogan@gmail.com
http://www.hellobrianhogan.com/

Carol Halliburton

Production Coordinator

Carol Halliburton

4388 D Lake Underhill Road, Orlando, FL 32803
cahalliburton@aol.com

Carol Saragusa

Production Coordinator

Carol Saragusa

1712 Clubhouse Cove, Haines City, FL 33844
carolsaragusa@icloud.com

Carolyn Herman

Production Coordinator

Carolyn Herman

126 S. First St., Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
904-247-9420
jlux@filmflorida.org

Chris Odom

Production Coordinator

Chris Odom

10880 Shadow Creek Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
sales@wearefireflymedia.com

Christian Harris

Production Coordinator

Christian Harris

248 Easton Circle, Oviedo, FL 32765
aqueousfilmsllc@gmail.com

Cindy Karr

Production Coordinator

Cindy Karr

1002 Harmony Lane, Clermont, FL 34711
cindykarr247@gmail.com

Cornelia Dozier

Production Coordinator

Cornelia Dozier

12330 SW 148th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186
corneliadozier@yahoo.com
Permalink

Damien Simon

Production Coordinator

Damien Simon

, Composer

431 E. Central Blvd., Orlando, FL 32801
716-228-9901
damien6@cfl.rr.com
https://www.facebook.com/Damien-Simon-Music-236527551587
Permalink

Daniel Wachs

Production Coordinator

Daniel Wachs

449 Woldunn Circle, Lake Mary, FL 32746
407-688-2200
dw@danielwachs.com
http://www.danielwachs.com/
Permalink

David Raizor

Production Coordinator

David Raizor

2548 Tryon Place, Windermere, FL 34786
407-468-3234
David@DavidRaizor.com
http://www.davidraizor.com/
Permalink

Diliana Alexander

Production Coordinator

Diliana Alexander

90 Northwest 29th Street, Miami, FL 33127
diliana@film-gate.org
http://www.film-gate.org/

Dr. Kazi Hussain

Production Coordinator

Dr. Kazi Hussain

3275 S. John Young Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL 34746
407-800-5394
twc.pegasus.films@gmail.com
Permalink

Earl Perque

Production Coordinator

Earl Perque

, Motion Picture/Television Industry Technician

9946 NW 9th Ct., Plantation, FL 33324
954-647-9764
perquefilm14@gmail.com
http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0674494/

Ellen M. Schnur

Production Coordinator

Ellen M. Schnur

11903 Congressional Dr., Tampa, FL 33626
813-920-5430
eschnur@tampabay.rr.com
Permalink

Graham Hitchen

Production Coordinator

Graham Hitchen

1305 NW 187 Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
graham@gforceimaging.com
http://www.gforceimaging.com/

Greg Feldman

Production Coordinator

Greg Feldman

9 Laura Ct., Palm Coast, FL 32137
oldgold13@bellsouth.net
Permalink

Harrison Stagner

Production Coordinator

Harrison Stagner

1288 Country Club Rd., Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
850-261-1231
harrisonstagner@gmail.com
http://www.stagproduction.com/
Permalink

Ilia Claudio

Production Coordinator

Ilia Claudio

5451 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
charlieivonmaisonet@gmail.com
https://www.facebook.com/Tremulousmotionpictures
Permalink

JC Alvarez

Production Coordinator

JC Alvarez

4609 SW 71st Avenue, Miami, FL 33155
305-661-2005
jc@tradeaudio.com
http://www.tradeaudio.com/

Jeff Williams

Production Coordinator

Jeff Williams

700 Cottontail Court, Winter Springs, FL 32708
jeffw6762@gmail.com
Permalink

Jen Vargas

Production Coordinator

Jen Vargas

10646 Windsor Court, Orlando, FL 32821
407-222-7174
jen.vargas@gmail.com
http://centralfloridatop5.com/
Permalink

Jennelle Jordan

Production Coordinator

Jennelle Jordan

1581 Sherbrook Dr, Clermont, FL 34711
jennelle@48creative.com
http://www.48creative.com/

Jeremiah Baumbach

Production Coordinator

Jeremiah Baumbach

6511 Matchett Rd, Orlando, FL 32809
info@jeremiahbaumbach.com
Permalink

Joe Giannotti

Production Coordinator

Joe Giannotti

1333 Peachfield Dr., Valrico, FL 33596
813-716-8826
joe@ninomedia.tv
http://floridasoundman.com/

John Bennardo

Production Coordinator

John Bennardo

1860 NW Boca Raton Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33484
john@immaginevideo.com
Permalink

John Vizzusi

Production Coordinator

John Vizzusi

1409 Oak Place K, Apopka, FL 32712
407-310-2774
CentralStateProductions@earthlink.net
http://www.dvfilm.org/

Joseph Giambrone

Production Coordinator

Joseph Giambrone

1546 Barcelona Way, Weston, FL 33327
954-695-4365
giambronejm@gmail.com
Permalink

Joseph O'Brien

Production Coordinator

Joseph O'Brien

1000 Longfellow Blvd., Lakeland, FL 33801
jjobrien@seu.edu
http://www.seu.edu/

Joshua T. Wagner

Production Coordinator

Joshua T. Wagner

, Writer/Director/Producer

4144 Trailing Drive, Williamsville, FL 14221
716-697-2680
jtw.ftp@gmail.com

Joy Kigin

Production Coordinator

Joy Kigin

1616 New York Avenue, Orlando, FL 32803
joyspersonalmail@gmail.com

Kate Glynn

Production Coordinator

Kate Glynn

1577 SW 1st Way, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
954-579-1813
tahilee@hotmail.com
Permalink

Kathryn Parks

Production Coordinator

Kathryn Parks

, Actor / Writer / Producer

KathrynAnneParks@gmail.com
http://kathrynparks.com/

Landon Price

Production Coordinator

Landon Price

ClassAct Studios, Resident Instructor

5225 Ridgeway Drive, Orlando, FL 32819
landonprice204@me.com

Leon Bailey

Production Coordinator

Leon Bailey

5415 Lake Howell Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792
leon.bailey@lastingblueprint.com

Linda Martyn

Production Coordinator

Linda Martyn

2734 Polk Street, Hollywood, FL 33020
linda@audacityrecording.com
Permalink

Lisa Rotella

Production Coordinator

Lisa Rotella

Boynton Beach, FL
LisaLr1@aol.com
https://www.linkedin.com/in/lisa-rotella-81885842

Lori Katz

Production Coordinator

Lori Katz

, Actor

1948 Great Falls Way, Orlando, FL 32824
lkatz@blackberry.cc
Permalink

Luis Ugarte

Production Coordinator

Luis Ugarte

P.O Box 8146, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
keylow3000@yahoo.com
http://www.firecreekentertainment.com/
Permalink

Lura Readle Scarpitti

Production Coordinator

Lura Readle Scarpitti

233 Monterey Ave., St. Augustine, FL 32084
i360video@gmail.com
http://www.i360.media/
Permalink

Marilyn Carlisle

Production Coordinator

Marilyn Carlisle

Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Marilyncarlisle@me.com
http://www.marilyncarlisle.com/
Permalink

Mark Simon

Production Coordinator

Mark Simon

8137 Lake Crowell Circle, Orlando, FL 32836
407-370-2673
marksimonbooks@yahoo.com
http://storyboards-east.com/

Matthew Wohl

Production Coordinator

Matthew Wohl

6400 Main Street, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
305-237-1754
mattwohl@gmail.com
Permalink

Michael Finn

Production Coordinator

Michael Finn

Orlando, FL
310-699-2818
stickyfilms@mac.com
http://www.stickyfilms.com/

Michael Jordan

Production Coordinator

Michael Jordan

1581 Sherbrook Dr., Clermont, FL 34711
610-216-4096
mjordanpictures@gmail.com

Michael Lambert

Production Coordinator

Michael Lambert

321-698-6812
mike.lambert@watergategeneration.com
Permalink

Michael LeGrand

Production Coordinator

Michael LeGrand

405 E Street, St. Augustine, FL 32080
michael@michaellegrand.com
http://www.michaellegrand.com/

Michelle Curtis

Production Coordinator

Michelle Curtis

1030 Glenharbor Cir., Winter Garden, FL 34787
curtismichelle@mac.com

Michelle Yeager

Production Coordinator

Michelle Yeager

16177 Colchester Palms Drive, Tampa, FL 33647
michyeag@gmail.com
Permalink

Myles Thoroughgood

Production Coordinator

Myles Thoroughgood

1010 Palmer Street, Orlando, FL 32801
407-928-3352
mytgood@gmail.com
http://mylesdance.com/

Pamela Holdridge

Production Coordinator

Pamela Holdridge

11423 SW Citrus Blvd, Palm City, FL 34990
pamelaholdridge@gmail.com

Pamela Weiss

Production Coordinator

Pamela Weiss

North Miami, FL
305-336-3043
pamlweiss@earthlink.net

Patricia A. Crawford

Production Coordinator

Patricia A. Crawford

1426 NW 25th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32605
352-338-7867
pcrawford@springtreestudios.com

Patrick McCall

Production Coordinator

Patrick McCall

, Actor/Voice Actor

4001 Crockers Lake Blvd., Sarasota, FL 34238
941-487-0130
mccall.patrick@gmail.com

Rachael Thompson

Production Coordinator

Rachael Thompson

1107 Sheeler Ave., Apopka, FL 32703
(407) 592-8553
r.m.thompson@earthlink.net

Rennie Rodriguez

Production Coordinator

Rennie Rodriguez

8835 Abbey Leaf Lane, Orlando, FL 32827
rennie@hispaniclatinoactor.com
Permalink

Rory Lee

Production Coordinator

Rory Lee

5375 NW 159th Street, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
rory@makeupbyrory.com
http://www.makeupbyrory.com/

Rosie & Chick Bernhard

Production Coordinator

Rosie & Chick Bernhard

4232 E Tradewinds Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
(954) 232-7991
stuntconnection@yahoo.com
Permalink

Sallie Glaner

Production Coordinator

Sallie Glaner

, Actor

1513 S Kirkman Road #2120, Orlando, FL 32811
407-595-5526
sglaner@mac.com
http://sallieglaner.com/
Permalink

Sandra Milliner

Production Coordinator

Sandra Milliner

170 Dartmouth Road, Venice, FL 34293
sandramilliner@gmail.com
http://www.sandywatterscompany.com/
Permalink

Seth A. Schachner

Production Coordinator

Seth A. Schachner

3215 Treasure Trove Lane, Miami, FL 33133
917-690-9403
Seth@stratamericas.com
http://stratamericasonline.com/

Sharon Murphy

Production Coordinator

Sharon Murphy

245 S Shadowbay Blvd., Longwood, FL 32779
morganmurphyacting@gmail.com

Shirley Decker

Production Coordinator

Shirley Decker

12623 Lake Ridge Circle, Clermont, FL 34711
greypit19@gmail.com
Permalink

Stacey Anderson

Production Coordinator

Stacey Anderson

540 Plante Street, Key Largo, FL 33037
855-626-4546
staceya@manikinagency.com
http://www.manikinmodels.com/

Thom Gossom Jr.

Production Coordinator

Thom Gossom Jr.

PO Box 4161, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32549
bestgurl@cox.net
Permalink

Traci Danielle

Production Coordinator

Traci Danielle

100 S. Eola Drive, Suite 200, Orlando, FL 32801
(407) 841-7775
(Fax) (407) 841-7716
traci@brevardtalentgroup.com
http://www.brevardtalentgroup.com/
Industry Council
Permalink

Tracy Wiu

Production Coordinator

Tracy Wiu

, Actor / Production Coordinator

368 Millwood Place, Winter Garden, FL 34787
tracy@tracywiu.com
http://www.tracywiu.com/
Permalink

Trent Staten

Production Coordinator

Trent Staten

Orlando, FL
740-710-1015
trudesign@mac.com
http://www.acceler8productions.com/Main.html
Permalink

Yovani Linares

Production Coordinator

Yovani Linares

15417 SW 31st St., Davie, FL 33331
786-970-8352
sales@shotfromabove.net
http://www.shotfromabove.net/

David Lindsey

In-Kind Sponsors

David Lindsey

Pegasus Transportation

10747 Rocket Blvd., Orlando, FL 32832
407-812-8812
(Fax) 407-812-8813
david@pegasusbus.com

Paul Meena

In-Kind Sponsors

Paul Meena

FX Group

922 N. Lakewood Ave, Ocoee, FL 34761
407-573-0522
pmeena@fxgrouponline.com
Permalink

Tony Lesesne

In-Kind Sponsors

Tony Lesesne

Lesesne Media Group Entertainment

1401 E. Flagler St., Miami, FL 33131
954-966-1233
lesesnet@gmail.com
http://www.lesesnemediagroup.com/